473 bands | 1,727 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For November
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Slim Dusty63394195,125
2.John Williamson55278138,813
3.Kasey Chambers87261371,920
4.Lee Kernaghan74225212,152
5.AC/DC26179142,363
6.Paul Kelly4813368,202
7.Daddy Cool812127,823
8.the loved ones31188,930
9.Angels711120,949
10.Easybeats3111052,133



11.Seekers1210630,316
12.Adam Harvey1910441,235
13.The Black Sorrows21048,416
14.Betty Mc Quade1935,156
15.Troy Cassar Daley489184,634
16.The Radiators2908,578
17.Ted Mulry Gang38919,237
18.Graeme Connors198754,032
19.The Waifs158634,406
20.Bee Gees318532,646
21.Twilights88511,141
22.Hush38412,389
23.Weddings, Parties, Anything..1836,389
24.Sons of the East1821,040
25.The Mixtures2819,860
26.Sunnyboys1814,123
27.Australian Crawl118031,072
28.Rose Tattoo48012,632
29.Archie Roach4808,335
30.Ray Brown & the Whispers57912,442
31.Dragon77933,538
32.Mondo Rock27912,061
33.Richard Clapton107655,647
34.Russell Morris57520,165
35.Chris Wilson174725
36.Sara Storer307356,799
37.Ben Lee137341,281
38.Noiseworks37317,089
39.Masters Apprentices87219,708
40.Divinyls37110,797
41.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs77023,388
42.Chain47015,207
43.Midnight Oil66416,345
44.Luke Dickens2648,106
45.Split Endz1643,755
46.Crowded House16349,762
47.Matt Finish16313,496
48.Johnny OKeefe96225,719
49.Stevie Wright106216,259
50.Jeff St John and The Copperwine26212,777
51.Beasts of Bourbon2628,441
52.Terry Hannagan1621,278
53.La De Das46115,041
54.Sherbet66028,329
55.Morning of the Earth1605,311
56.The Johnnys3596,571
57.radiators1585,540
58.Cold Chisel135749,608
59.Tania Kernaghan225732,662
60.The Heroes3575,114
61.Normie Rowe75615,443
62.Jimmy Barnes45526,654
63.Tamam Shud1554,489
64.Catherine Britt275459,710
65.The Delltones35312,001
66.James Blundell45335,553
67.Kasey Chambers and Shane Nicholson25316,308
68.Cheetah1534,674
69.Adam Brand345264,332
70.Darren Coggan85219,869
71.G Wayne Thomas2526,181
72.Drones1528,516
73.Peter McDowell1525,606
74.Mpd Ltd2519,180
75.Gary Shearston25114,686
76.Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds1515,499
77.Jon English44821,024
78.Brian Cadd34835,238
79.Peter Allen34818,337
80.Mental As Anything44816,363
81.Powderfinger84822,971
82.Wallis And Matilda24810,853
83.Coloured Stone1486,583
84.Hunters And Collectors44723,003
85.Shannon Noll134626,875
86.Billy Thorpe24610,124
87.Warumpi Band1466,416
88.Kevin Johnson34511,956
89.Normie Rowe and the Playboys34517,012
90.Bluestone1456,219
91.Ronnie Burns64412,686
92.The Dingoes14413,640
93.Shona Laing1445,231
94.John Farnham124334,069
95.Travis Sinclair84321,660
96.Troy Casser Daley - Paul Kelly24314,274
97.hank marvin1436,467
98.Chad Morgan34227,212
99.Little River Band74235,622
100.Col Joye24212,539
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites