466 bands | 1,715 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For January
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Kasey Chambers872,116328,406
2.John Williamson541,119117,739
3.Lee Kernaghan741,001186,726
4.Slim Dusty63761175,669
5.AC/DC2396111,014
6.Paul Kelly4835759,727
7.Richard Clapton1028647,413
8.Delta Goodrem1226147,877
9.Easybeats3124844,416
10.Jimmy Barnes419622,368



11.Crowded House1818344,587
12.Troy Cassar Daley4818179,371
13.Seekers1218026,133
14.Daddy Cool816224,104
15.Ben Lee1316135,699
16.Dragon715730,102
17.Missy Higgins4015391,872
18.Australian Crawl1115325,572
19.Cold Chisel1315145,393
20.Shane Howard214912,240
21.Dianna Corcoran213736,137
22.Tania Kernaghan2213629,646
23.Noiseworks313514,232
24.Chain413212,934
25.Normie Rowe713113,553
26.Hillsong United7131187,681
27.Johnny OKeefe913022,663
28.Graeme Connors1913048,746
29.Spectrum313014,249
30.Midnight Oil612813,107
31.radiators11262,561
32.Jon English412418,842
33.Rose Tattoo412410,384
34.Masters Apprentices812117,375
35.The Heroes31202,614
36.Ray Brown & the Whispers51199,379
37.Little River Band711832,398
38.Sara Storer3011851,370
39.Jeff St John and The Copperwine211710,698
40.Russell Morris511617,480
41.Goanna211613,257
42.La De Das411613,065
43.Catherine Britt2711455,074
44.The Waifs1511331,327
45.James Blundell411232,379
46.Dead Ringer Band511223,711
47.Split Endz1112768
48.Mental As Anything411014,514
49.Ted Mulry Gang311016,289
50.Josh Pyke2810870,416
51.The Seekers410818,414
52.G Wayne Thomas21084,105
53.John Paul Young610718,685
54.Jimmy Little210611,420
55.Johnny Young210610,789
56.Beasts of Bourbon21065,881
57.The Sunny Cowgirls310424,166
58.Shannon Noll1310324,586
59.Melinda Schneider1910325,983
60.Warumpi Band11034,702
61.Coloured Stone11014,919
62.Drones11006,281
63.Peter Allen39915,859
64.Stevie Wright109913,824
65.Sherbet69825,489
66.Bee Gees319828,474
67.Ronnie Burns69711,253
68.Daryl Braithwaite49625,644
69.Lisa Mitchell69623,862
70.Laura Imbruglia2969,868
71.Tex Perkins1965,857
72.Tamam Shud1962,633
73.Angels69517,419
74.Normie Rowe and the Playboys39514,758
75.Ol 552958,908
76.Divinyls3938,030
77.Betty Mc Quade1932,715
78.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs79221,138
79.John Farnham129231,526
80.The Flying Circus1926,158
81.the loved ones2926,003
82.Country Radio2919,599
83.Sunnyboys191810
84.Natalie Imbruglia289014,347
85.Cracker-Jack Smith79014,098
86.Johnny Chester19010,285
87.Matt Finish19011,253
88.Marty Rhone3898,168
89.Zoot28916,753
90.Ted Mulry2898,669
91.Cheetah1892,966
92.Peter Posa18811,456
93.Dean Geyer1887,478
94.Chad Morgan38724,946
95.Max Merritt and the Meteors28710,949
96.Redgum1878,131
97.Allusions4879,099
98.The Johnnys3874,677
99.Col Joye28611,077
100.Darren Coggan88617,464
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites