468 bands | 1,718 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For January
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Lee Kernaghan74479204,582
2.Slim Dusty63403187,721
3.Kasey Chambers87388360,559
4.Richard Clapton1031352,785
5.John Williamson55247134,291
6.The Sunny Cowgirls324726,457
7.Paul Kelly4824064,900
8.Missy Higgins4017995,026
9.Australian Crawl1117328,686
10.AC/DC26142135,188



11.Easybeats3113649,529
12.Dragon711532,300
13.Midnight Oil610315,289
14.Graeme Connors1910052,333
15.Troy Cassar Daley489982,941
16.Seekers129828,488
17.Angels69519,238
18.Stevie Wright109515,335
19.Daddy Cool88826,536
20.Split Endz1872,656
21.Sherbet68027,296
22.Divinyls3809,784
23.Skyhooks47913,578
24.Masters Apprentices87718,757
25.John Farnham127633,161
26.John Paul Young67520,668
27.Jon English47320,280
28.Crowded House187348,125
29.Zoot27318,015
30.Luke Dickens2726,989
31.Jimmy Barnes47025,440
32.Terry Hannagan169225
33.Sara Storer306855,251
34.Catherine Britt276858,160
35.Travis Sinclair86820,741
36.Russell Morris56819,077
37.Sunnyboys1682,751
38.Betty Mc Quade1684,264
39.Ben Lee136739,035
40.Matt Finish16712,625
41.the loved ones2677,236
42.Chain46614,333
43.Gina Jeffreys96422,619
44.Brian Cadd36434,293
45.Healing Force16411,873
46.radiators1634,467
47.The Dingoes16212,968
48.Normie Rowe76214,789
49.Brendon Walmsley76118,287
50.Shannon Noll136126,037
51.Ray Brown & the Whispers56111,322
52.Normie Rowe and the Playboys36115,950
53.Ted Mulry Gang36117,695
54.Melinda Schneider196027,626
55.Kasey Chambers and Shane Nicholson26015,620
56.Bee Gees315930,904
57.Tina Arena2598,488
58.Tania Kernaghan225931,581
59.Spectrum35915,642
60.Jeff St. John25812,458
61.The Throb1576,590
62.Jo Jo Zep & The Falcons15714,996
63.Tamam Shud1573,827
64.The Mixtures2569,068
65.The Delltones35611,369
66.James Blundell45634,507
67.Hunters And Collectors45621,976
68.Noiseworks35616,146
69.Delta Goodrem125552,174
70.The Flying Circus1556,901
71.Misc TV Themes3549,010
72.The Waifs155433,159
73.Eric Bogle35412,434
74.Lucky Starr1546,262
75.Johnny Ashcroft15410,250
76.Josh Pyke285472,562
77.Finch45312,406
78.Troy Casser Daley - Paul Kelly25313,607
79.Ian Moss45339,344
80.Jon Blanchfield1539,079
81.Adam Harvey195239,900
82.Jimmy Little25212,790
83.Adam Brand345262,555
84.Cold Chisel135148,046
85.The Groove3517,733
86.Blackfeather25112,039
87.Rose Tattoo45111,706
88.Archie Roach4517,086
89.Vanessa Amarossi1506,376
90.Stars35012,470
91.Peter Blakeley1505,877
92.The Heroes3504,312
93.Kevin Johnson34911,337
94.Steve Forde And The Flange14914,137
95.Christmas Wishes1496,684
96.Drones1497,749
97.Owen Blundell1486,547
98.Nicki Dee Gillis2486,829
99.Ol 552489,972
100.Peter Posa14812,351
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites