466 bands | 1,714 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For September
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Kasey Chambers872,207307,441
2.John Williamson541,432110,095
3.Lee Kernaghan741,160177,006
4.Slim Dusty631,077168,961
5.AC/DC26444101,657
6.Paul Kelly4842157,028
7.Richard Clapton1035045,424
8.The Sunny Cowgirls331323,161
9.Troy Cassar Daley4828377,218
10.Cold Chisel1326443,766



11.Easybeats3026442,046
12.Jimmy Barnes424921,122
13.Noiseworks323513,302
14.Midnight Oil621912,281
15.Daddy Cool821823,184
16.John Paul Young620717,973
17.Seekers1219724,703
18.Spectrum319613,391
19.Ray Brown & the Whispers51958,662
20.Australian Crawl1118624,374
21.Ted Mulry Gang318415,588
22.Graeme Connors1918347,215
23.Johnny OKeefe918321,750
24.Russell Morris517916,678
25.The Heroes31791,790
26.radiators11771,780
27.Dragon717429,280
28.Crowded House1817342,836
29.Sara Storer3016449,853
30.Masters Apprentices816316,723
31.Betty Mc Quade11612,109
32.Sunnyboys1158209
33.Missy Higgins4015790,418
34.Tania Kernaghan2215428,370
35.Normie Rowe and the Playboys315414,204
36.John Farnham1215330,999
37.Shannon Noll1314923,996
38.The Waifs1514930,495
39.Luke Dickens21484,748
40.Split Endz1148199
41.Rose Tattoo41439,692
42.Normie Rowe713812,864
43.Josh Pyke2813869,392
44.Little River Band713731,357
45.Stevie Wright1013713,265
46.Shane Howard213611,410
47.Matt Finish113610,783
48.Jon English413418,236
49.Jim Keays11338,218
50.Bee Gees3113227,067
51.Catherine Britt2713053,714
52.Allusions41308,387
53.Tina Arena21277,155
54.Mental As Anything412513,953
55.Healing Force112510,063
56.Chain412312,296
57.Goanna212212,637
58.James Blundell411831,406
59.Beasts of Bourbon21185,332
60.Delta Goodrem1211745,604
61.Divinyls31177,367
62.Ted Egan711611,513
63.Johnny Ashcroft11158,858
64.Johnny Young211510,376
65.Jo Jo Zep & The Falcons111513,441
66.Skyhooks411411,946
67.Laurel Edwards311212,351
68.Adam Brand3411157,796
69.La De Das411112,443
70.Darren Coggan811016,649
71.Zoot210916,214
72.Stars310910,848
73.Finch410811,001
74.Ian Moss410836,880
75.Ted Mulry21088,185
76.James Reyne210729,746
77.Sherbet610624,583
78.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs710620,584
79.Wallis And Matilda21058,559
80.Peter Allen310415,058
81.Troy Casser Daley - Paul Kelly210411,947
82.Jeff St John and The Copperwine210410,093
83.Sharon ONeill11026,132
84.The Flying Circus11025,705
85.Ray Columbus & the Invaders 11016,244
86.Michael Carr1010113,691
87.Lotus11007,172
88.Terry Britten21007,186
89.Weddings, Parties, Anything..11004,455
90.Ol 552998,430
91.Jimmy Little29810,852
92.G Wayne Thomas2983,596
93.Coloured Stone1984,435
94.Marty Rhone3977,753
95.Dianna Corcoran29734,581
96.Laura Imbruglia2979,428
97.Warumpi Band1974,233
98.Adam Harvey199636,306
99.Kinetics1964,809
100.Powderfinger89619,705
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites