466 bands | 1,716 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For June
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Kasey Chambers81,027349,105
2.John Williamson54818126,984
3.Slim Dusty63652181,989
4.Lee Kernaghan74624196,419
5.Richard Clapton1022649,603
6.AC/DC26225119,670
7.Paul Kelly4821962,079
8.Easybeats3119447,137
9.Jimmy Barnes415524,211
10.Sara Storer3014953,721



11.Missy Higgins4014493,257
12.Dragon713931,244
13.Ben Lee1312937,208
14.Troy Cassar Daley4812581,208
15.Australian Crawl1112226,925
16.Jimmy Little211812,316
17.Daddy Cool811625,331
18.Hillsong United7116192,485
19.Jeff St John and The Copperwine211511,663
20.Seekers411227,243
21.Normie Rowe710514,215
22.Russell Morris510518,363
23.Crowded House189946,348
24.Graeme Connors199850,733
25.Sunnyboys1981,839
26.James Blundell49633,675
27.Noiseworks39615,252
28.radiators1963,607
29.Betty Mc Quade1963,446
30.The Heroes3953,551
31.Divinyls3948,945
32.Felicity29211,824
33.Jim Haynes19110,030
34.Split Endz1891,758
35.John Paul Young68819,779
36.Jim Keays1889,387
37.Johnny OKeefe98623,892
38.Josh Pyke288471,561
39.Drones1847,062
40.Thuggee Tennessee2844,757
41.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs78321,766
42.John Farnham128332,361
43.Matt Finish18311,986
44.Holly Throsby1838,360
45.The Waifs158232,170
46.Jet18222,586
47.Gary Shearston28213,395
48.Delta Goodrem128150,404
49.Chain48113,607
50.Ian Moss48138,604
51.Hayley Jensen2819,234
52.La De Das48113,745
53.Ray Brown & the Whispers58010,406
54.Beasts of Bourbon2806,545
55.Jon English47919,667
56.Goanna27814,054
57.End of Fashion2777,815
58.Jeff St. John27712,005
59.Midnight Oil67614,194
60.Little River Band77633,519
61.Jedd Hughes57520,496
62.Zoot27517,370
63.Dianna Corcoran27538,173
64.The Seekers47519,241
65.Cheetah1753,526
66.Masters Apprentices87418,028
67.Cold Chisel137446,634
68.Healing Force17411,276
69.Coloured Stone1745,523
70.Warumpi Band1745,320
71.James Reyne27331,736
72.Ol 552739,485
73.Catherine Britt277256,421
74.Stevie Wright107214,555
75.Archie Roach4726,216
76.Tamam Shud1723,309
77.Stars37011,940
78.Shane Howard26913,001
79.Ted Mulry Gang36916,964
80.Rose Tattoo46911,062
81.Kasey Chambers and Shane Nicholson26915,119
82.Hunters And Collectors46821,179
83.Angels66818,258
84.Chad Morgan36725,687
85.Spectrum36715,010
86.Jonahs Road26710,201
87.Kevin Johnson36610,815
88.Billy Field36624,262
89.Hush26610,914
90.Doug Ashdown16610,809
91.The Church2658,048
92.Peter Posa16511,897
93.Jo Jo Zep & The Falcons16514,552
94.Peter McDowell1654,618
95.Mental As Anything46415,047
96.Tania Kernaghan226430,573
97.Sherbet66426,299
98.Little Heroes1646,861
99.The Johnnys3645,255
100.Skyhooks46312,984
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites