473 bands | 1,727 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For January
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Slim Dusty63466196,690
2.Kasey Chambers87402374,091
3.AC/DC2365144,300
4.John Williamson14287139,788
5.Lee Kernaghan74256213,304
6.Easybeats3116252,720
7.Paul Kelly4816168,779
8.Ben Lee1314141,867
9.Angels712321,416
10.Seekers1211530,778



11.Hush310612,688
12.the loved ones31039,269
13.Delta Goodrem210254,406
14.Troy Cassar Daley4810184,983
15.The Black Sorrows21008,762
16.Sunnyboys11004,394
17.Daddy Cool89428,137
18.Chain48715,434
19.Sara Storer308657,217
20.Cold Chisel138549,993
21.Twilights88511,439
22.Richard Clapton108555,929
23.The Radiators2858,861
24.The Waifs158434,700
25.Australian Crawl118431,411
26.Luke Dickens2848,398
27.Graeme Connors198354,375
28.Masters Apprentices88319,935
29.Archie Roach4828,609
30.Matt Finish18013,736
31.Ray Brown & the Whispers57912,679
32.Dragon77933,792
33.Divinyls37911,018
34.Sons of the East1791,278
35.Russell Morris57820,418
36.Josh Pyke287773,917
37.Chris Wilson176972
38.Adam Harvey197441,526
39.Stevie Wright107416,479
40.Stars37213,355
41.Ted Mulry Gang37119,473
42.Terry Hannagan1701,505
43.Jimmy Barnes46926,924
44.G Wayne Thomas2696,344
45.Little River Band76835,931
46.Midnight Oil66816,550
47.Col Joye26712,701
48.radiators1665,753
49.Bee Gees316533,094
50.The Johnnys3656,722
51.Tamam Shud1654,637
52.Betty Mc Quade1655,374
53.Shannon Noll136427,075
54.Crowded House186450,134
55.La De Das46315,227
56.Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds1635,674
57.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs76223,550
58.Jon English46121,231
59.Spectrum36116,485
60.Wallis And Matilda26111,033
61.Catherine Britt276060,105
62.Brian Cadd36035,436
63.Bluestone1606,411
64.Rose Tattoo46012,848
65.The Heroes3605,276
66.Missy Higgins405997,723
67.Split Endz1593,924
68.The Mixtures25810,057
69.Darren Coggan85820,047
70.Lake Fork Verne15810,475
71.Morning of the Earth1585,468
72.Tania Kernaghan225632,905
73.Skyhooks45614,488
74.Goanna25615,517
75.Beasts of Bourbon2568,586
76.Sherbet65528,584
77.Mondo Rock25512,272
78.Noiseworks35517,283
79.Peter Allen35418,544
80.Alison Durban 1548,746
81.Johnny OKeefe95325,965
82.Gina Jeffreys95223,502
83.Kate Miller-Heidke155228,896
84.Marty Rhone3519,876
85.Coloured Stone1516,735
86.Cheetah1514,807
87.The Groop2507,853
88.Normie Rowe75015,632
89.Laura Imbruglia25011,549
90.Adam Brand344964,667
91.Melinda Schneider194928,616
92.Misc TV Themes3499,625
93.Zoot24919,091
94.The Throb1487,191
95.Mental As Anything44816,563
96.Ronnie Burns64812,820
97.Steve Forde And The Flange14814,971
98.Healing Force14812,634
99.John Farnham124734,276
100.James Blundell44735,792
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites