472 bands | 1,727 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For May
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.the loved ones36018,118
2.Slim Dusty63529190,714
3.Kasey Chambers87405363,777
4.AC/DC26318138,519
5.Lee Kernaghan74300207,725
6.John Williamson55282136,158
7.Paul Kelly4827566,395
8.The Sunny Cowgirls326127,833
9.Richard Clapton1025054,363
10.Missy Higgins4021396,306



11.Ben Lee217939,939
12.Australian Crawl1117029,737
13.Seekers1214029,282
14.Easybeats3113150,492
15.Delta Goodrem212552,752
16.Twilights811010,362
17.Sara Storer3010855,876
18.Cold Chisel1310548,740
19.Troy Cassar Daley4810583,634
20.Crowded House1810048,814
21.Angels710019,807
22.Normie Rowe and the Playboys39816,404
23.Lake Fork Verne1989,854
24.Hillsong United796196,112
25.Graeme Connors199453,127
26.Sunnyboys1913,331
27.The Waifs159033,669
28.Dianna Corcoran29040,155
29.Russell Morris59019,519
30.Sons of the East187345
31.Ted Mulry Gang38518,141
32.Mondo Rock28411,524
33.The Black Sorrows2847,639
34.Archie Roach4837,581
35.Split Endz1823,226
36.Brian Cadd38034,751
37.Jon English47820,641
38.Adam Harvey197840,389
39.Hush37811,564
40.radiators1784,933
41.Midnight Oil67615,824
42.The Radiators2767,826
43.Shannon Noll137526,448
44.Catherine Britt277558,773
45.John Farnham127433,551
46.Ray Brown & the Whispers57411,843
47.Sherbet67327,759
48.James Blundell47334,921
49.Daryl Braithwaite47327,844
50.Daddy Cool87227,089
51.Katie Melua27224,990
52.Terry Hannagan172698
53.Dragon77132,839
54.Adam Brand347163,320
55.La De Das47114,586
56.Luke Dickens2717,495
57.The Heroes3714,663
58.Lynne Hamilton17010,633
59.Shane Howard26913,642
60.Noiseworks36916,563
61.Divinyls36910,187
62.Tania Kernaghan226831,997
63.Goanna26814,921
64.Josh Pyke286872,989
65.Jeff St John and The Copperwine26812,393
66.Jimmy Barnes46726,018
67.Ian Moss46539,697
68.Kasey Chambers and Shane Nicholson26415,949
69.Col Joye26212,202
70.Ronnie Burns66212,327
71.Mental As Anything46115,935
72.Country Radio26110,723
73.Rose Tattoo46112,030
74.Tex Perkins1616,796
75.Travis Sinclair86021,134
76.Skyhooks46013,904
77.The McClymonts26028,828
78.The Johnnys3606,080
79.Chris Wilson16083
80.Stevie Wright105915,795
81.Johnny Young25911,930
82.Weddings, Parties, Anything..1595,944
83.John Paul Young65821,029
84.Normie Rowe75815,048
85.Masters Apprentices85719,157
86.Hunters And Collectors45722,360
87.The Dingoes15713,256
88.Traditional55684,284
89.Bee Gees315631,633
90.Steve Forde35615,797
91.Peter Allen35517,871
92.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs75522,809
93.Kirsty Lee Akers15522,186
94.Lucky Starr1546,508
95.Icehouse25425,168
96.Lisa Mitchell65425,058
97.Betty Mc Quade1544,611
98.Tammin Sursok1535,575
99.Delltones1538,801
100.Amber Lawrence1536,421
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites