468 bands | 1,718 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For November
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Lee Kernaghan74223202,291
2.Richard Clapton1021751,518
3.Kasey Chambers87198358,221
4.John Williamson55182133,177
5.Slim Dusty63156186,290
6.The Sunny Cowgirls315025,723
7.Paul Kelly4811764,155
8.Australian Crawl1110728,161
9.Easybeats318548,932
10.Dragon78432,034



11.Healing Force16811,712
12.AC/DC2663131,530
13.The Waifs155632,937
14.Cold Chisel135547,771
15.Sunnyboys1552,531
16.Missy Higgins405294,574
17.Col Joye25111,869
18.Midnight Oil65014,990
19.Daddy Cool84826,243
20.John Farnham124832,933
21.Jimmy Barnes44225,181
22.Ted Mulry Gang34217,529
23.Troy Cassar Daley484182,580
24.Warumpi Band1415,680
25.Tania Kernaghan224031,347
26.Delltones1408,573
27.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs73922,348
28.Angels63918,956
29.Seekers123728,177
30.Powderfinger83722,055
31.The Swingers1376,852
32.The Radiators1377,534
33.Crowded House183647,739
34.Sara Storer-Travis Sinclair1367,203
35.Russell Morris53618,898
36.Stevie Wright103615,125
37.Ted Egan73512,719
38.Brian Cadd33534,102
39.Ted Mulry2359,451
40.Normie Rowe and the Playboys33415,780
41.Wallis And Matilda2349,983
42.Ray Brown & the Whispers53311,105
43.Josh Pyke283372,330
44.Split Endz1332,433
45.Daryl Braithwaite43227,309
46.Sherbet63227,064
47.Ben Lee133238,674
48.radiators1324,246
49.Shannon Noll133125,827
50.Archie Roach4316,907
51.Sara Storer303054,950
52.The Allusions2307,887
53.Stars33012,310
54.The Johnnys3305,669
55.The Delltones32911,210
56.Chad Morgan32926,259
57.Delta Goodrem122951,842
58.Adam Harvey192839,493
59.Icehouse22824,695
60.Kevin Johnson32811,214
61.Zoot22817,810
62.Billy Field32824,662
63.Luke Dickens2286,771
64.Masters Apprentices82718,567
65.The Dingoes12712,832
66.Troy Casser Daley - Paul Kelly22713,426
67.Johnny OKeefe92624,654
68.Adam Brand342662,035
69.Terry Britten2268,368
70.Katie Melua22624,236
71.Augie March1265,358
72.Divinyls3269,590
73.Catherine Britt272557,774
74.Spectrum32515,482
75.Johnny Chester12511,407
76.Stylus2258,492
77.Travis Sinclair82420,531
78.Slim Dusty & Kasey Chambers1247,223
79.The Throb1246,449
80.Twilights7249,801
81.Skyhooks42413,395
82.Beasts of Bourbon2246,967
83.Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds1244,865
84.Betty Mc Quade1244,092
85.Hunters And Collectors42321,756
86.Marty Rhone3238,968
87.Loved Ones2238,600
88.Lynne Hamilton12310,158
89.Cheetah1233,968
90.The Heroes3234,170
91.Graeme Connors192251,999
92.Spiderbait1227,959
93.John Paul Young62220,452
94.Ronnie Burns62212,002
95.Hush22211,216
96.Blackfeather22211,934
97.Lisa Mitchell62224,723
98.Country Radio22210,412
99.Matt Finish12212,440
100.Lior42216,831
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites