464 bands | 1,709 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For May
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Kasey Chambers872,496291,752
2.Slim Dusty631,685162,274
3.John Williamson541,383102,338
4.Lee Kernaghan741,258168,257
5.Paul Kelly4852254,801
6.Richard Clapton1049743,542
7.AC/DC2646796,214
8.Russell Morris545115,759
9.Easybeats3037540,458
10.Ben Lee1331933,177



11.Cold Chisel1329342,375
12.Seekers1227923,676
13.Daddy Cool826722,230
14.Jimmy Barnes425019,863
15.Troy Cassar Daley4824875,172
16.The Waifs1523629,741
17.Dragon722728,441
18.Graeme Connors1922745,669
19.Stars322610,336
20.Tania Kernaghan2222527,381
21.Adam Brand3422356,247
22.Australian Crawl1121823,344
23.Johnny OKeefe921620,735
24.Terry Britten22136,699
25.Crowded House1821041,726
26.Zoot220815,596
27.Shane Howard220710,830
28.Ted Mulry Gang320714,821
29.James Blundell420030,182
30.Ted Egan720010,968
31.Spectrum319612,693
32.Delta Goodrem219544,242
33.Gabriella Cilmi219419,941
34.Josh Pyke2819368,510
35.Jon English419117,427
36.The Heroes31911,141
37.The Cat Empire11884,537
38.Betty Mc Quade11881,574
39.The Sunny Cowgirls318421,904
40.The Flying Circus11835,275
41.John Farnham1218130,266
42.The Groove31806,226
43.Dianna Corcoran217733,513
44.Sara Storer3017648,679
45.Little River Band717530,198
46.Hillsong United7175181,361
47.Sherbet617423,943
48.The Vibrants21725,903
49.Powderfinger817219,060
50.Laurel Edwards317111,677
51.Steve Forde317013,809
52.Jim Keays11697,503
53.Country Radio21698,696
54.Jimmy Little216810,209
55.radiators11671,124
56.Lisa Mitchell616622,818
57.Shannon Noll1316423,513
58.The Allusions21636,510
59.Noiseworks316112,437
60.Marty Rhone31607,269
61.The Dingoes116011,427
62.The Seekers415916,905
63.Healing Force11589,548
64.Catherine Britt2715752,425
65.Normie Rowe and the Playboys315713,606
66.Ian Moss415736,244
67.Felicity215610,199
68.Jeff St John and The Copperwine21559,462
69.Stevie Wright1015412,834
70.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs715120,047
71.Lior415115,273
72.the loved ones21515,139
73.Southbound114910,520
74.Axiom514814,832
75.Twilights71488,212
76.Stylus21477,044
77.Sharon ONeill11465,719
78.Katie Melua214619,486
79.Railroad Gin21458,463
80.Tina Arena21446,702
81.Tammin Sursok11444,219
82.Mpd Ltd21436,570
83.Something For Kate21436,293
84.Tin Tin314211,429
85.The Flood31426,582
86.Jeff St. John214110,320
87.Shane Nicolson11406,597
88.Masters Apprentices813916,033
89.Normie Rowe713912,302
90.Ted Mulry21397,775
91.Mental As Anything413813,328
92.Troy Casser Daley - Paul Kelly213811,398
93.Johnny Chester11389,332
94.Billy Field313822,923
95.Southern Sons11384,974
96.Finch413510,495
97.Jonahs Road21358,618
98.Matt Finish113410,299
99.Chad Morgan313223,824
100.Adam Harvey1912935,441
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites