466 bands | 1,715 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For April
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Kasey Chambers871,704343,329
2.John Williamson541,169123,782
3.Slim Dusty63854179,805
4.Lee Kernaghan74692193,209
5.AC/DC26355117,010
6.Easybeats3131546,197
7.Richard Clapton1027448,896
8.Paul Kelly4827161,232
9.Sara Storer3023352,705
10.Jimmy Barnes422323,576



11.Hillsong United7220191,089
12.Australian Crawl1117626,439
13.Troy Cassar Daley4817080,551
14.Jeff St John and The Copperwine216811,268
15.Noiseworks316514,970
16.Midnight Oil616413,911
17.Sunnyboys11611,518
18.Daddy Cool815824,932
19.Graeme Connors1915850,012
20.Split Endz11581,455
21.John Farnham1215632,006
22.radiators11563,294
23.Missy Higgins4015392,642
24.Luke Dickens21496,048
25.Ray Brown & the Whispers514610,136
26.Shane Howard214612,823
27.Ben Lee1314236,755
28.Jim Keays11419,078
29.Jimmy Little213911,921
30.The Heroes31393,254
31.Johnny OKeefe913823,446
32.Healing Force113810,970
33.Jeff St. John213411,702
34.Jim Haynes11329,684
35.Seekers1213126,909
36.Dragon712930,791
37.Divinyls31298,626
38.Johnny Chester112510,734
39.Tania Kernaghan2212330,275
40.James Blundell412233,227
41.Rose Tattoo412210,857
42.John Paul Young612119,422
43.Icehouse211923,680
44.Ian Moss411738,309
45.Crowded House111645,879
46.Russell Morris511618,056
47.JEFF BECK11149,762
48.Shannon Noll1311325,087
49.Matt Finish111311,762
50.Drones11136,818
51.James Reyne210931,390
52.Spectrum310714,789
53.Stevie Wright1010714,336
54.Goanna210513,791
55.Hunters And Collectors410320,843
56.Rolf Harris21017,452
57.Holly Throsby1998,115
58.Jade Hurley1999,798
59.Ted Mulry Gang39816,763
60.The Waifs159731,859
61.Tamam Shud1953,057
62.Jet19422,247
63.Somebodys Image2936,623
64.Slim Newton1916,777
65.Stars39111,754
66.Betty Mc Quade1913,187
67.Masters Apprentices89017,809
68.Johnny Ashcroft1909,622
69.Adam Brand349060,222
70.Catherine Britt278955,905
71.Hayley Jensen2898,975
72.Delta Goodrem78849,705
73.Zoot28817,167
74.Normie Rowe and the Playboys38715,115
75.Beasts of Bourbon2876,284
76.Cold Chisel138646,239
77.Chad Morgan38625,429
78.Normie Rowe78613,968
79.Shane Nicolson1867,496
80.Kevin Johnson38510,640
81.G Wayne Thomas2854,559
82.Ross Ryan1847,223
83.Jo Jo Zep & The Falcons18414,325
84.Thuggee Tennessee2844,595
85.Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds1844,365
86.Grinspoon28314,721
87.Dianna Corcoran18337,500
88.Hush28310,728
89.Gary Shearston28313,126
90.La De Das48213,524
91.hank marvin1825,569
92.Cheetah1823,317
93.Little River Band78133,194
94.Daryl Braithwaite48026,347
95.Sherbet68026,024
96.Archie Roach3806,008
97.Hans Paulsen1786,826
98.Laura Imbruglia27810,302
99.Gyroscope1788,234
100.The Johnnys3785,065
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites