464 bands | 1,709 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For July
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Kasey Chambers871,833299,744
2.John Williamson541,356106,225
3.Slim Dusty631,218165,774
4.Lee Kernaghan741,161172,732
5.Richard Clapton1045044,564
6.Paul Kelly4843055,872
7.AC/DC2636098,846
8.Jimmy Barnes427220,473
9.Russell Morris523316,252
10.Easybeats3021441,237



11.Troy Cassar Daley4821076,171
12.James Blundell420430,902
13.Cold Chisel1320043,042
14.Seekers418624,166
15.Daddy Cool817922,681
16.Jim Keays11747,871
17.Australian Crawl1117423,834
18.Johnny OKeefe917121,261
19.Little River Band716530,787
20.The Waifs1516430,158
21.Noiseworks316212,817
22.Adam Brand3416157,042
23.Graeme Connors1916146,438
24.Masters Apprentices815716,361
25.Jeff St John and The Copperwine21569,811
26.Ted Mulry Gang315515,168
27.Josh Pyke2815468,978
28.Sara Storer3015149,262
29.Jon English415117,875
30.JEFF BECK11508,692
31.Dragon714928,854
32.Johnny Chester11499,626
33.Jo Jo Zep & The Falcons114313,146
34.Zoot214015,927
35.Lotus11406,937
36.John Farnham1213830,625
37.Missy Higgins4013889,997
38.Johnny Ashcroft11378,559
39.Gabriella Cilmi213720,358
40.Mental As Anything413613,636
41.John Paul Young613617,504
42.Crowded House113642,304
43.Tania Kernaghan2213627,887
44.Catherine Britt2713353,112
45.James Reyne213329,329
46.Railroad Gin21318,764
47.Jeff St. John213110,619
48.Jimmy Little213010,562
49.Spectrum313012,995
50.Rockwell T James11295,197
51.Midnight Oil512811,879
52.Delta Goodrem212844,909
53.Normie Rowe and the Playboys312613,882
54.Icehouse212522,066
55.Powderfinger812319,425
56.Peter Posa112210,839
57.Johnny Young212210,093
58.Jade Hurley11218,846
59.Jim Haynes11208,853
60.Normie Rowe711912,572
61.Ian Moss411936,562
62.radiators11191,397
63.The Sunny Cowgirls311822,333
64.Ray Columbus & the Invaders 11176,029
65.Healing Force11169,759
66.The Groove31156,501
67.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs711420,332
68.Rose Tattoo41139,384
69.Sherbet611224,268
70.Finch411210,754
71.Leonardos Bride21117,729
72.The Allusions21116,710
73.The Flying Circus11115,472
74.Betty Mc Quade11101,815
75.Bee Gees3110826,523
76.The Vibrants21066,151
77.Jonahs Road21069,024
78.The Cat Empire11064,799
79.Beasts of Bourbon21065,063
80.The Heroes31061,410
81.Terry Britten21056,943
82.The Seekers410517,315
83.Owen Blundell11025,397
84.Shane Howard110111,128
85.Laurel Edwards310012,051
86.Stylus21007,245
87.Jet19920,710
88.Noel Watson1985,207
89.Lonnie Lee1986,437
90.Ol 552988,214
91.Marty Rhone3977,530
92.The Delltones3979,697
93.Ted Egan79611,251
94.Troy Casser Daley - Paul Kelly29611,659
95.Hunters And Collectors49518,966
96.Somebodys Image2955,697
97.Dianna Corcoran29534,067
98.Lynne Hamilton1958,906
99.Lior49515,543
100.G Wayne Thomas2953,349
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites