473 bands | 1,727 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For September
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Slim Dusty63416193,650
2.Lee Kernaghan74403211,044
3.Kasey Chambers87324370,249
4.John Williamson55237137,900
5.AC/DC26181141,015
6.Paul Kelly4816967,653
7.Australian Crawl1115830,665
8.Richard Clapton1014855,349
9.Easybeats3113451,391
10.Ben Lee1311340,895



11.the loved ones3958,645
12.Cold Chisel139349,291
13.Crowded House189149,471
14.Graeme Connors198953,731
15.Angels78920,559
16.Delta Goodrem128753,559
17.Troy Cassar Daley488784,312
18.The Black Sorrows2878,138
19.The Waifs158534,152
20.Twilights88510,871
21.Missy Higgins408597,203
22.Hush38412,102
23.Josh Pyke288373,433
24.Sunnyboys1813,834
25.Sara Storer308056,486
26.Lake Fork Verne18010,173
27.Zoot27718,791
28.Seekers127629,984
29.John Farnham127433,923
30.Ray Brown & the Whispers57412,238
31.Archie Roach4748,089
32.The Radiators2728,332
33.radiators1695,351
34.Dragon76833,294
35.Ted Mulry Gang36818,535
36.Daddy Cool86627,528
37.Catherine Britt276359,384
38.Sons of the East163810
39.Ian Moss46240,034
40.Shannon Noll136126,737
41.Little River Band75835,360
42.Tania Kernaghan225832,415
43.Travis Sinclair85821,475
44.Chain45815,021
45.Luke Dickens2587,887
46.Russell Morris55719,940
47.Rose Tattoo45712,419
48.Sherbet65628,129
49.Mondo Rock25611,844
50.Lisa Mitchell65625,335
51.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs75523,207
52.Betty Mc Quade1554,957
53.Masters Apprentices85419,522
54.John Paul Young65421,361
55.Adam Harvey195440,926
56.The Sunny Cowgirls35428,626
57.Adam Brand345364,008
58.Noiseworks35316,928
59.Chris Wilson153498
60.Normie Rowe and the Playboys35216,856
61.Divinyls35210,553
62.Melinda Schneider195128,212
63.Marty Rhone3519,621
64.Powderfinger85122,805
65.The Dingoes15113,504
66.Brian Cadd35035,072
67.Spectrum35016,195
68.La De Das45014,873
69.Weddings, Parties, Anything..1506,202
70.Johnny Chester14911,944
71.Matt Finish14913,312
72.Terry Hannagan1491,076
73.Bee Gees314832,251
74.James Blundell44835,351
75.Ol 5524810,504
76.Chad Morgan34727,062
77.Midnight Oil64716,166
78.Normie Rowe74715,298
79.Wallis And Matilda24710,712
80.Stars34713,033
81.Lynne Hamilton14710,948
82.Kirsty Lee Akers14722,679
83.Skyhooks44614,167
84.Hillsong United746197,197
85.Stevie Wright104616,098
86.Bluestone1466,080
87.The Mixtures2459,680
88.Gina Jeffreys94523,157
89.Darryl Cotton24510,887
90.Drones1458,374
91.Peter Allen34418,168
92.Mental As Anything44416,211
93.The Seekers44421,016
94.Kasey Chambers and Shane Nicholson24416,185
95.Morning of the Earth1445,160
96.The Heroes3444,967
97.Darren Coggan84319,718
98.Ronnie Burns64312,549
99.Doug Parkinson1439,577
100.G Wayne Thomas2436,031
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites