466 bands | 1,714 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For November
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Kasey Chambers871,418316,047
2.John Williamson54904113,490
3.Lee Kernaghan74843181,668
4.Slim Dusty63802172,139
5.Paul Kelly4838058,300
6.AC/DC26317105,096
7.Richard Clapton1022546,277
8.Cold Chisel1317044,538
9.Troy Cassar Daley4815378,218
10.Easybeats3014442,908



11.Seekers114225,329
12.Missy Higgins4013691,038
13.Delta Goodrem1212846,426
14.Australian Crawl1112824,920
15.Sara Storer3012350,507
16.Shane Howard212211,801
17.Tania Kernaghan2211528,935
18.Russell Morris511217,045
19.Catherine Britt2711154,278
20.Spectrum310713,792
21.Ben Lee1310734,783
22.Adam Brand3410558,472
23.Noiseworks310513,701
24.Graeme Connors1910147,904
25.Jimmy Barnes49821,616
26.Josh Pyke289769,821
27.Daddy Cool89623,567
28.The Waifs159330,860
29.The Sunny Cowgirls39323,649
30.Adam Harvey199236,776
31.radiators1922,124
32.Crowded House188743,538
33.Ted Mulry Gang38715,941
34.Dragon78629,622
35.Kasey Chambers and Shane Nicholson28614,268
36.Chain48312,539
37.The Heroes3832,146
38.Divinyls3817,653
39.Little River Band78031,800
40.James Blundell47931,851
41.Rose Tattoo4799,994
42.Midnight Oil67712,621
43.Shannon Noll137724,253
44.Goanna27712,885
45.Sherbet67524,969
46.Jon English47518,517
47.La De Das47512,690
48.Betty Mc Quade1752,387
49.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs77320,840
50.Mental As Anything47314,203
51.Masters Apprentices87217,015
52.Bee Gees317227,709
53.Gina Jeffreys97120,820
54.Hunters And Collectors47119,686
55.Stevie Wright107113,529
56.Jonahs Road2719,415
57.Ray Brown & the Whispers5708,966
58.Powderfinger87020,060
59.Terry Britten2707,420
60.John Farnham126931,222
61.The Allusions2697,154
62.Sunnyboys169465
63.Brian Cadd36732,419
64.Felicity26710,896
65.Troy Casser Daley - Paul Kelly26712,208
66.Jo Jo Zep & The Falcons16713,676
67.Kirsty Lee Akers16719,115
68.Drones1675,970
69.Normie Rowe76613,155
70.Peter Allen36515,363
71.Zoot26516,449
72.Darren Coggan86416,974
73.Normie Rowe and the Playboys36414,440
74.Beasts of Bourbon2645,565
75.Lake Fork Verne1638,496
76.John Paul Young66218,269
77.Jim Keays1628,436
78.the loved ones2625,724
79.Johnny OKeefe96122,104
80.Mpd Ltd2617,247
81.The Groove3616,922
82.Dianna Corcoran26135,170
83.Angels66016,885
84.Ronnie Burns66010,933
85.Jeff St John and The Copperwine26010,344
86.James Reyne25930,096
87.Eric Bogle35911,409
88.Lisa Mitchell65823,531
89.Steve Forde35814,594
90.Tex Perkins1585,562
91.The Johnnys3584,397
92.Ted Egan75711,740
93.Johnny Chester15710,019
94.Bernard Fanning205738,564
95.Katie Melua25721,073
96.Stars35711,094
97.Max Merritt and the Meteors25610,497
98.Billy Thorpe2568,638
99.The Veronicas3569,773
100.Hayley Jensen2568,268
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites