467 bands | 1,717 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For September
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.John Williamson55635131,885
2.Kasey Chambers8527355,729
3.Lee Kernaghan74522200,351
4.Slim Dusty63515185,117
5.Richard Clapton1031550,818
6.AC/DC26303126,010
7.Paul Kelly4829163,406
8.Delta Goodrem1222251,375
9.Easybeats3120348,357
10.Crowded House1818447,271



11.Troy Cassar Daley4817182,171
12.Ben Lee1317038,167
13.Cold Chisel1316647,352
14.Missy Higgins4015094,243
15.Australian Crawl1114427,690
16.Dragon713631,740
17.Sara Storer3013554,649
18.Midnight Oil613014,703
19.Catherine Britt2712257,368
20.Daddy Cool811525,844
21.The Sunny Cowgirls311525,350
22.Josh Pyke2811472,105
23.Adam Harvey1911239,117
24.Goanna210614,413
25.G Wayne Thomas21055,094
26.Dianna Corcoran210438,867
27.Daryl Braithwaite410327,034
28.Archie Roach41036,640
29.Jimmy Barnes49924,871
30.Sherbet69826,778
31.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs79122,133
32.Adam Brand349161,656
33.Graeme Connors199051,626
34.Mondo Rock28910,867
35.The Waifs158732,666
36.radiators1864,028
37.Rose Tattoo48411,449
38.Ray Brown & the Whispers58310,879
39.Hillsong United783193,944
40.Noiseworks38115,691
41.Dead Ringer Band58024,972
42.John Farnham127932,725
43.Seekers127827,881
44.Cosima2789,326
45.The Heroes3773,953
46.Ian Moss47638,952
47.Ted Mulry Gang37517,310
48.Chad Morgan37426,039
49.Angels67418,662
50.Chain47413,953
51.Divinyls3749,389
52.Drones1747,404
53.Gina Jeffreys97322,279
54.Digby Richards1739,643
55.Grinspoon27115,281
56.Betty Mc Quade1713,865
57.Axiom56917,113
58.Travis Sinclair86920,326
59.Finch46912,125
60.Blazing Salads3695,199
61.Mental As Anything46815,374
62.Normie Rowe76814,527
63.Hush26811,129
64.Shannon Noll136725,636
65.Cracker-Jack Smith76715,165
66.Doug Ashdown16711,031
67.Gabriella Cilmi26622,849
68.Tania Kernaghan226531,106
69.Eskimo Joe56522,235
70.Kasey Chambers and Shane Nicholson26415,338
71.Sunnyboys1642,269
72.Spectrum36315,330
73.Bernard Fanning206339,798
74.Wallis And Matilda2639,824
75.Bob Evans1629,324
76.Luke Dickens2626,601
77.Jedd Hughes56120,916
78.Split Endz1612,158
79.Jon English46019,945
80.Masters Apprentices86018,377
81.Johnny OKeefe96024,421
82.Peter Allen35917,016
83.Russell Morris55918,692
84.Billy Field35924,519
85.Shane Howard25913,230
86.Stevie Wright105814,922
87.Dean Geyer1588,086
88.Brian Cadd35733,901
89.Darren Coggan85718,802
90.Paul Greene1579,894
91.Cheetah1573,810
92.The Mixtures2568,845
93.Kevin Johnson35611,062
94.Bobby & Laurie3568,364
95.Icehouse25624,442
96.Ol 552569,741
97.Beccy Cole55532,463
98.Little River Band75434,020
99.James Reyne25332,130
100.Kate Miller-Heidke155227,735
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites