471 bands | 1,720 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For March
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Slim Dusty63376189,044
2.Lee Kernaghan74355206,193
3.Kasey Chambers87301361,906
4.Richard Clapton1025553,547
5.Paul Kelly4822865,532
6.John Williamson55214135,126
7.The Sunny Cowgirls319527,067
8.AC/DC26160136,703
9.Australian Crawl1115129,178
10.Missy Higgins4014695,563



11.Graeme Connors1910852,767
12.Cold Chisel138648,367
13.Troy Cassar Daley488283,238
14.Easybeats318049,946
15.Daddy Cool87826,806
16.Seekers127728,801
17.The Waifs157733,432
18.Dragon77632,586
19.Midnight Oil66815,533
20.Crowded House186848,423
21.Split Endz1672,906
22.Sunnyboys1612,965
23.Ted Mulry Gang35917,876
24.Sara Storer305755,497
25.Josh Pyke285772,757
26.Luke Dickens2577,196
27.Shannon Noll135526,223
28.Stevie Wright105515,549
29.Jimmy Barnes45525,658
30.Ben Lee135539,364
31.Kasey Chambers and Shane Nicholson25515,789
32.Beasts of Bourbon2557,192
33.Ray Brown & the Whispers55311,515
34.Noiseworks35316,340
35.Ted Egan75212,936
36.The Heroes3524,473
37.radiators1514,642
38.Terry Hannagan151400
39.Lynne Hamilton15010,396
40.Kirsty Lee Akers15021,835
41.Normie Rowe and the Playboys34916,123
42.Blackfeather24912,149
43.The Mixtures2489,205
44.Gary Shearston24814,158
45.Archie Roach4487,272
46.Sherbet64727,490
47.Adam Harvey194740,093
48.Matt Finish14712,788
49.Divinyls3479,940
50.Catherine Britt274658,420
51.Angels64619,468
52.Alison Durban 1457,982
53.Troy Casser Daley - Paul Kelly24513,773
54.Stars34512,625
55.James Blundell44434,667
56.Mondo Rock24411,267
57.Weddings, Parties, Anything..1445,764
58.Tania Kernaghan224331,762
59.Johnny Chester14311,596
60.Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds1435,001
61.Brian Cadd34234,495
62.John Farnham124233,327
63.Drones1427,881
64.Chain44114,500
65.Billy Thorpe & The Aztecs74022,616
66.Zoot24018,191
67.Marty Rhone3399,243
68.Peter Posa13912,459
69.Goanna23914,741
70.Twilights8389,980
71.Adam Brand343862,881
72.Russell Morris53819,256
73.The McClymonts23828,594
74.Wallis And Matilda23710,229
75.Healing Force13712,019
76.G Wayne Thomas2375,538
77.Betty Mc Quade1374,415
78.Peter Allen33617,573
79.Ol 5523610,098
80.Kate DeAraugo43611,082
81.Steve Forde And The Flange13514,318
82.Kate Miller-Heidke153528,060
83.Masters Apprentices83418,893
84.Travis Sinclair83420,899
85.Josh Arnold43418,601
86.Ian Moss43439,489
87.Bobby Flynn1349,428
88.Sarah Blasko2347,720
89.Damien Leith2347,334
90.Bluestone1345,652
91.Clare Bowditch43413,273
92.Tex Perkins1346,656
93.Chad Morgan33326,582
94.Dianna Corcoran23339,704
95.Kevin Johnson33211,449
96.Jon English43220,431
97.Spectrum33215,782
98.Darren Coggan83219,321
99.Sparkadia1326,932
100.The Johnnys3325,891
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites